Rabu, 08 Juni 2011

Girl's Day Profile Personil Girl's Day Foto Video Pacar Nama Biodata (걸스 데이

Girl's Day Profile Personil Girl's Day Foto Video Pacar Nama  Biodata (걸스 데이

Girl's Day (걸스 데이) adalah lima Selatan-anggota kelompok gadis Korea di bawah pengelolaan DreamTea Entertainment. Kelima anggota: Jadi Jin, Ji Hae, Min Ah, Yura & Hyeri. Berikut profile lengkap tentang Girl's Day:
Korean pop group Girl’s Day members’ personal profiles.
Korean pop group Girls Day members picture
Girl’s Day members – (L-R) Sojin, Haeri, Minah, Jihae and Yura

SOJIN

Girl's Day member Sojin
Real name: Park So-jin (박소진)
Date of birth: May 21, 1986
Height: 167cm
Blood type: AB
Group leader.

JIHAE

Girl's Day member Jihae
Real name: Woo Ji-hae (우지해)
Date of birth: May 14, 1989
Height: 163cm
Blood type: B

MINAH

Girl's Day member Minah
Real name: Bang Min-ah (방민아)
Date of birth: May 13, 1993
Height: 165cm
Blood type: O

YURA

Girl's Day member Yura
Real name: Kim Ah-young (김아영)
Date of birth: November, 1992
Height: 168cm
Blood type: O

HYERI

Girl's Day member Hyeri
Real name: Lee Hye-ri (이혜리)
Date of birth: June 9, 1994
Height: 166cm
Blood type: AB
Group maknae.

http://www.morzing.com

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar